org.apache.catalina.authenticator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,245 of 7,16954%498 of 96448%4317097541,75489227623
AuthenticatorBase79094654%12516757%109198186440215201
FormAuthenticator55272456%9710151%7911612431771701
SingleSignOn51631337%754135%56789017762001
SpnegoAuthenticator4570%540%4141125125141411
SpnegoAuthenticator.SpnegoTokenFixer3620%400%282885858811
DigestAuthenticator12743977%212756%23502613392601
SingleSignOnSessionKey8110155%181240%192224474701
BasicAuthenticator7811659%14836%121915474801
SSLAuthenticator7722674%172761%162815601601
DigestAuthenticator.DigestInfo5443288%154976%1639191201701
SingleSignOnEntry409670%5550%817144151201
DigestAuthenticator.new LinkedHashMap() {...}301938%516%35490201
SpnegoAuthenticator.AuthenticateAction200%n/a22662211
SpnegoAuthenticator.AcceptAction190%n/a22552211
AuthenticatorBase.JaspicState0%n/a11331111
SavedRequest13294%50%22434512301
BasicAuthenticator.BasicCredentials16795%31583%3151370601
NonLoginAuthenticator2681%466%36291301
DigestAuthenticator.NonceInfo8294%466%362161301
SingleSignOnListener4090%4450%464180201
Constants0%n/a11111111
DigestAuthenticator.AuthDigest44100%n/a040100401
AuthenticatorBase.AllowCorsPreflight21100%n/a01040101