org.apache.catalina.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,493 of 13,98475%564 of 1,80068%6001,6099113,8891457092648
Request9973,18776%18738167%1594432471,1291515901
CoyoteAdapter3891,97783%7530780%642106957401901
Response3841,55580%11420864%10123812555777701
Connector29073671%335964%4312861284168201
InputBuffer18670979%357969%32934924943601
RequestFacade18546871%181443%279740201118101
CoyoteInputStream1529638%161038%1227376711401
OutputBuffer14390886%4010271%371234429935201
ResponseFacade11730472%212352%24673714674501
CoyoteWriter10112956%5758%193949103153301
CoyoteReader6517673%92573%1131146341401
CoyoteOutputStream4312474%1275%522146311401
ResponseFacade.DateHeaderPrivilegedAction370%0%33992211
CoyoteInputStream.PrivilegedReadArray0%n/a22882211
Response.PrivilegedDoIsEncodable0%n/a22772211
Response.PrivilegedGenerateCookieString0%n/a22662211
Response.PrivilegedEncodeUrl0%n/a22662211
CoyoteInputStream.PrivilegedReadBuffer0%n/a22662211
ResponseFacade.SetContentTypePrivilegedAction0%n/a22552211
RequestFacade.GetParameterValuePrivilegedAction0%n/a22442211
RequestFacade.GetParameterPrivilegedAction0%n/a22442211
RequestFacade.GetRequestDispatcherPrivilegedAction0%n/a22442211
RequestFacade.GetHeadersPrivilegedAction0%n/a22442211
RequestFacade.GetSessionPrivilegedAction0%n/a22442211
ResponseFacade.FlushBufferPrivilegedAction0%n/a22662211
CoyoteInputStream.PrivilegedRead0%n/a22552211
ClientAbortException25%n/a34683401
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}20%0%34452301
OutputBuffer.PrivilegedCreateConverter0%n/a22442211
InputBuffer.PrivilegedCreateConverter0%n/a22442211
RequestFacade.GetAttributePrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetCookiesPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetHeaderNamesPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetLocalesPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetParameterNamesPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetLocalePrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetParameterMapPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
RequestFacade.GetCharacterEncodingPrivilegedAction0%n/a22222211
CoyoteInputStream.PrivilegedAvailable0%n/a22442211
CoyoteInputStream.PrivilegedClose0%n/a22552211
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}84%n/a13161301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}88%50%35141301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}92%100%14151301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}88%n/a13131301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%100%04050301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%100%04050301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%50%14050301
CoyotePrincipal100%n/a03050301