org.apache.catalina.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,474 of 34,79558%1,835 of 3,84852%1,7763,3203,3678,6884981,3921573
StandardContext2,5045,32468%29052064%3207395671,9548633401
NamingContextListener1,33490040%18210235%126174326557133201
ApplicationContextFacade92752636%933527%89126154268256201
ApplicationContext8191,18359%11414055%103195175464206801
StandardServer66161548%813127%69113186352225701
StandardWrapper6211,23966%6510762%67156136456157001
ApplicationDispatcher45594367%9912155%7412711237611701
ApplicationPushBuilder44244049%593335%536793189132101
AprLifecycleListener44132642%763229%577110920691701
StandardThreadExecutor4380%460%6969112112464611
StandardHost38851156%452737%408688237125001
OpenSSLLifecycleListener3568%365%2932109121101301
ContainerBase3351,20678%5913569%511478240845001
DefaultInstanceManager31395875%4112575%401104927802701
ApplicationHttpRequest30955964%665244%461018723974201
StandardService30258665%415155%38768121593001
StandardContext.NoPluggabilityServletContext3014%n/a54565862545601
AsyncContextImpl29180673%296368%26746928532801
ApplicationFilterRegistration2807521%37715%2935527191301
StandardWrapperValve27133655%272548%21395514521301
ApplicationServletRegistration22416742%231945%23374176101601
StandardVirtualThreadExecutor2180%220%35355555242411
ApplicationFilterConfig20022352%142058%17333910551601
ApplicationRequest1960%80%131338389911
ApplicationFilterChain17523056%152764%15354910541401
StandardPipeline14232469%365058%27624614711901
ApplicationHttpResponse14119%3113%31384359132001
ApplicationHttpRequest.AttributeNamesEnumerator1290%240%161629294411
StandardHostValve12736774%146081%1343271370601
ApplicationPart1197037%2016%1724315251201
JniLifecycleListener1050%100%121224247711
ThreadLocalLeakPreventionListener10135%17934%91927450601
StandardEngine9721168%272750%2546269131901
JreMemoryLeakPreventionListener856643%8850%17212648101301
ApplicationResponse690%140%161626269911
StandardContext.ContextFilterMaps11864%50%5911371501
PropertiesRoleMappingListener12872%1275%6156402701
ApplicationFilterFactory21683%114178%103210690401
StandardEngine.AccessLogListener9067%141246%111915422601
FrameworkListener15982%121860%9248461901
ContextNamingInfoListener11076%880%3114341601
ApplicationSessionCookieConfig37492%73181%73958102001
AccessLogAdapter57%100%367143501
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetMethod0%n/a22992211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetField0%n/a22992211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedForward0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedDispatch0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedInclude0%n/a22662211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedLoadClass0%n/a22552211
ApplicationContextFacade.PrivilegedExecuteMethod0%n/a22662211
StandardContextValve79%1285%2105230301
ContainerBase.PrivilegedAddChild0%n/a22552211
StandardContext.new CredentialHandler() {...}28%n/a23232301
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessor86%880%284200301
StandardEngineValve77%33%353110201
StandardWrapperFacade86%75%171120501
AprStatus84%n/a21232121201
AsyncListenerWrapper7296%75%21212211001
StandardEngine.NoopAccessLog57%n/a24242401
Constants0%n/a11111111
ApplicationMapping153100%1392%1120290301
AsyncContextImpl.RunnableWrapper100%n/a020170201
AsyncContextImpl.AsyncRunnable100%n/a020120201
ApplicationDispatcher.State100%n/a010120101
StandardHost.MemoryLeakTrackingListener100%75%14070201
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntryType100%n/a01050101
ApplicationMapping.MappingImpl100%n/a050100501
ApplicationContext.DispatchData100%n/a01060101
ContainerBase.StopChild100%100%03060201
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessorMonitor100%100%03040201
ContainerBase.StartChild100%n/a02050201
StandardContext.new ThreadBindingListener() {...}100%n/a03030301