org.apache.catalina.filters

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,317 of 7,54356%387 of 88656%4428088011,860180362943
CsrfPreventionFilter55312117%921614%6470117136141601
ExpiresFilter52969256%6111264%611127323992501
RequestDumperFilter474112%460%28301121155701
RemoteIpFilter30456665%348270%439477226163601
ExpiresFilter.XPrintWriter2163915%50%31348598303301
ExpiresFilter.XServletOutputStream1730%20%25257272242411
RequestFilter1560%300%26264141111111
HttpHeaderSecurityFilter15410941%17934%32364477192301
WebdavFixFilter1210%160%121227274411
RemoteCIDRFilter11914855%102066%1326256251101
RemoteIpFilter.XForwardedRequest7420273%141653%1741258082601
RestCsrfPreventionFilter.StateChangingRequest7014166%92573%6225310501
SetCharacterEncodingFilter530%60%111118188811
ExpiresFilter.XHttpServletResponse428867%6857%920123941301
CorsFilter3493196%1113192%1299725412601
FilterBase302646%3350%375131401
RequestDumperFilter.Timestamp300%n/a22662211
CsrfPreventionFilterBase2413885%787%3137372901
AddDefaultCharsetFilter216274%3975%4113191501
AddDefaultCharsetFilter.ResponseWrapper215070%5550%5106211501
RateLimitFilter1922292%81055%9166501701
RestCsrfPreventionFilter.FetchRequest195574%583%152120201
RemoteAddrFilter180%n/a33553311
RemoteHostFilter180%n/a33553311
SessionInitializerFilter120%n/a22442211
FailedRequestFilter114781%2571%496222501
ExpiresFilter.Duration1571%n/a14171401
ExpiresFilter.ExpiresConfiguration1571%n/a14171401
CsrfPreventionFilter.CsrfResponseWrapper15297%51979%5172420501
HttpHeaderSecurityFilter.XFrameOption3291%n/a13181301
Constants0%n/a11111111
RestCsrfPreventionFilter105100%41275%4160250801
ExpiresFilter.DurationUnit63100%n/a030120301
CsrfPreventionFilter.LruCache37100%n/a03090301
CorsFilter.CORSRequestType33100%n/a01060101
CsrfPreventionFilter.MimePredicate22100%n/a03070301
RestCsrfPreventionFilter.RestCsrfPreventionStrategy21100%2100%03060201
CsrfPreventionFilter.LruCache.new LinkedHashMap() {...}18100%2100%03040201
ExpiresFilter.StartingPoint15100%n/a01030101
RestCsrfPreventionFilter.MethodType15100%n/a01030101
CsrfPreventionFilter.PatternPredicate13100%n/a02040201
CsrfPreventionFilter.SuffixPredicate11100%n/a02040201
CsrfPreventionFilter.PrefixPredicate11100%n/a02040201