org.apache.catalina.realm

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,707 of 11,15539%908 of 1,43336%8211,1501,6232,820237419828
JNDIRealm.java1,7911,85350%27921143%2763914669837613503
RealmBase.java1,2571,05445%22418545%181271310572316302
JAASRealm.java7310%700%5959176176242411
CombinedRealm.java72018620%892119%6479124172142402
JAASMemoryLoginModule.java6350%560%37371471479911
LockOutRealm.java2799926%2613%35437298202813
UserDatabaseRealm.java26915135%471321%394980128111902
MemoryRealm.java2485217%21519%2023597471001
JAASCallbackHandler.java2300%320%202049494411
DataSourceRealm.java22633559%272548%335355152122701
GenericPrincipal.java10916760%121657%1636257072202
NestedCredentialHandler.java560%60%8813135511
MemoryRuleSet.java560%0%6617175522
DigestCredentialHandlerBase.java4428086%122870%1435138731501
MessageDigestCredentialHandler.java3619484%51777%621105321001
AuthenticatedUserRealm.java0%n/a33333311
SecretKeyCredentialHandler.java6791%n/a21122121101
NullRealm.java42%n/a23232301
X509SubjectDnRetriever.java100%n/a02020201