org.apache.catalina.servlets

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,245 of 11,40236%1,045 of 1,58233%6879511,7082,77865154815
WebdavServlet2,4001,32235%42915126%26133159595763701
DefaultServlet1,5382,61862%27838458%2033903711,02585901
CGIServlet.CGIEnvironment1,2430%1240%7777251251151511
CGIServlet8810%780%47472062068811
CGIServlet.CGIRunner6330%700%4646152152111111
DefaultServlet.SortManager2460%460%282867675511
WebdavServlet.LockInfo11014957%625%7923573501
CGIServlet.HTTPHeaderInputStream600%140%111125252211
DefaultServlet.SecureEntityResolver590%n/a33443311
DefaultServlet.SortManager.Order480%n/a2211112211
WebdavServlet.WebdavResolver20%n/a12251201
WebdavStatus0%n/a11111111
DefaultServlet.BomConfig44100%n/a02090201
DefaultServlet.CompressionFormat100%n/a01040101
DefaultServlet.PrecompressedResource100%n/a01040101