org.apache.catalina.tribes.group.interceptors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,380 of 8,70649%446 of 71637%4606798861,7021783151024
StaticMembershipInterceptor6940%540%4444113113171711
TcpPingInterceptor5360%400%34347878141411
GzipInterceptor4566412%2826%3640101118222501
TwoPhaseCommitInterceptor4170%180%181857579911
TcpFailureDetector35180669%655545%588768201112701
ThroughputInterceptor3480%140%24246565171711
FragmentationInterceptor3210%280%27277575131311
MessageDispatchInterceptor28714934%371326%435575120223001
NonBlockingCoordinator2031,49588%479165%451084827173901
FragmentationInterceptor.FragCollection1570%140%121226265511
SimpleCoordinator1270%100%16164141111111
EncryptInterceptor12054982%172761%19423211442001
OrderInterceptor9233578%202858%20413011351701
DomainFilterInterceptor7115067%151753%1531206361501
NonBlockingCoordinator.CoordinationEvent709858%18418%202217333501
FragmentationInterceptor.FragKey370%40%66994411
TcpPingInterceptor.PingThread290%20%33992211
TwoPhaseCommitInterceptor.MapEntry230%20%33662211
OrderInterceptor.MessageOrder2211083%51575%7197422901
NonBlockingCoordinator.CoordinationMessage31996%5964%61867711101
EncryptInterceptor.BaseEncryptionManager20896%3975%42135911501
OrderInterceptor.Counter23100%n/a04060401
EncryptInterceptor.GCMEncryptionManager16100%n/a03040301
EncryptInterceptor.ChannelConfigException100%n/a01020101