org.apache.catalina.tribes.transport.nio

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,137 of 3,27865%183 of 40254%14527524285237407
ParallelNioSender29052364%405256%29596621421301
NioSender28954965%466056%41735319612001
NioReplicationTask28234254%514144%40595716001301
NioReceiver20360874%385860%29655022701701
PooledParallelSender525350%3562%287250401
ParallelNioSender.InternalState212453%3125%249180201
ParallelNioSender.SendResult42100%2250%270120501