org.apache.catalina.tribes.transport

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total516 of 1,90272%47 of 12462%12227219760986210010
ReceiverBase22843465%192354%4910387227368201
AbstractSender9628674%21083%276144135255501
RxTaskPool7313164%91155%1521276171101
PooledSender.SenderQueue5620478%111557%1123176831001
PooledSender276269%1150%816102971501
ReplicationTransmitter177080%1583%51473141101
SenderState88391%31178%31912611201
AbstractRxTask3386%n/a21031721001
ReceiverBase.TaskThreadFactory4693%1150%130100201
Constants3792%n/a12151201