org.apache.catalina.webresources

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,053 of 7,48672%270 of 86568%3188484901,840120414335
StandardRoot.java3091,34181%3916280%4817170360206902
Cache.java24532657%283051%29514413192201
JarWarResourceSet.java17916748%221235%1927459551012
FileResource.java15823559%252145%20443910222101
ExtractingRoot.java1400%140%131331316611
AbstractArchiveResource.java12826767%132363%1851279893302
AbstractFileResourceSet.java12217158%312746%2341297331201
CachedResource.java10966085%185876%299130193125304
TrackedInputStream.java1070%n/a13133131131311
JarWarResource.java992117%140%91126312401
DirResourceSet.java8447985%117386%11521713901001
JarResourceRoot.java816946%5337%14242039112001
AbstractArchiveResourceSet.java5757490%158785%17651313531401
FileResourceSet.java4523283%42686%6239622801
EmptyResource.java415054%2250%12271637112501
AbstractSingleArchiveResourceSet.java3315382%31583%31511580601
AbstractSingleArchiveResource.java323149%40%246130201
TomcatURLStreamHandlerFactory.java2611181%101458%92274211001
EmptyResourceSet.java213864%n/a820112782001
AbstractResourceSet.java10388%3770%32513902001
AbstractResource.java7989%3975%3151250901
JarContents.java17597%31785%3141360401
TomcatJarInputStream.java3589%3562%381100401
WarResourceSet.java1684%n/a13251301
WarResource.java1487%n/a13141301
JarResource.java86%n/a13141301
ClasspathURLStreamHandler.java39100%4100%05090301
JarResourceSet.java19100%n/a03050301
VirtualResource.java15100%n/a04060401