org.apache.coyote.http11.filters

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total285 of 1,92085%37 of 18680%472046349516109011
ChunkedOutputFilter9825472%7541%616208011001
ChunkedInputFilter4666593%69494%8741017922201
GzipOutputFilter389370%6650%6159371901
BufferedInputFilter2617186%62076%82785231401
IdentityInputFilter2418488%91765%112655331301
IdentityOutputFilter1710185%1583%1113330801
GzipOutputFilter.FakeOutputStream172256%n/a15391501
SavedRequestInputFilter135580%2250%3112192901
VoidInputFilter2586%n/a21021321001
VoidOutputFilter2692%n/a181131801
ChunkedInputFilter.ParseState39100%n/a01070101