org.apache.coyote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,325 of 7,28281%210 of 82874%2618603301,95390421122
AbstractProtocol18869878%194369%3510938226197801
AsyncStateMachine17352575%278575%24792515912301
AbstractProtocol.ConnectionHandler15456578%248878%18683418301201
AbstractProcessor1481,06987%3716181%4416537351104201
RequestInfo13913849%7750%29464180253901
RequestGroupInfo13322062%141653%1531378871601
CompressionConfig13123764%284058%28504511291501
Response12864583%256371%23993723625501
Request8390591%145680%221252029099001
ContinueResponseTiming135280%375%161140401
BadRequestException50%n/a24482401
AbstractProtocol.RecycledProcessors7891%5964%5111250401
ProtocolException56%n/a24482401
AbstractProcessorLight18997%63685%7282511701
CloseNowException1381%n/a14281401
ProtocolHandler4295%2880%381101301
Constants1285%50%13040201
UpgradeProtocol0%n/a11111111
ActionCode285100%n/a010480101
AsyncStateMachine.AsyncState162100%n/a060240601
ErrorState78100%2100%070170601
UpgradeToken27100%n/a050100501