org.apache.coyote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,244 of 7,30282%204 of 82875%2518643181,96081425122
AbstractProtocol19769877%194369%3711141229218001
AsyncStateMachine17752174%278575%24792715902301
AbstractProtocol.ConnectionHandler15456578%248878%18683418301201
RequestGroupInfo13322062%141653%1531378871601
CompressionConfig13123764%284058%28504511291501
Response12864883%256371%231003723825601
AbstractProcessor1261,09189%3416482%4216534351104201
Request8391391%145680%221262029299101
RequestInfo6321477%41071%18462580143901
ContinueResponseTiming135280%375%161140401
BadRequestException50%n/a24482401
AbstractProtocol.RecycledProcessors7891%5964%5111250401
CloseNowException56%n/a24482401
ProtocolException56%n/a24482401
AbstractProcessorLight18997%63685%7282511701
ProtocolHandler4295%2880%381101301
Constants1285%50%13040201
UpgradeProtocol0%n/a11111111
ActionCode285100%n/a010480101
AsyncStateMachine.AsyncState162100%n/a060240601
ErrorState78100%2100%070170601
UpgradeToken27100%n/a050100501