org.apache.tomcat.websocket.server

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total942 of 3,76074%166 of 43862%14435822292314136020
WsServerContainer21152971%225671%21574216631801
WsSci210198%3512%212253583401
UpgradeUtil15247475%355360%29543514201001
WsRemoteEndpointImplServer10837677%144877%14443213421301
WsHandshakeRequest9019968%191747%1629146021101
WsFrameServer6919373%162257%1533147011301
WsHttpUpgradeHandler5627883%6857%622168901301
DefaultServerEndpointConfigurator147984%1990%1116250601
WsWriteTimeout119089%6857%8135302601
WsFilter105684%3562%373180301
WsRemoteEndpointImplServer.new CompletionHandler() {...}77291%1583%161180301
WsPerSessionServerEndpointConfig4391%n/a191131901
UriTemplate273100%63685%6280510701
WsContextListener30100%2250%250100301
WsRemoteEndpointImplServer.OnResultRunnable28100%2100%03080201
WsServerContainer.TemplatePathMatch21100%n/a04080401
UriTemplate.Segment15100%n/a03060301
WsMappingResult15100%n/a03060301
WsServerContainer.ExactPathMatch15100%n/a03060301
WsSessionListener13100%n/a02050201