org.apache.catalina.authenticator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,198 of 7,10054%486 of 94648%4206957461,74185222623
AuthenticatorBase79294654%12516757%109198187441215201
FormAuthenticator55371756%9610051%7811512431571701
SingleSignOn51631337%754135%56789017762001
SpnegoAuthenticator4670%540%4141128128141411
SpnegoAuthenticator.SpnegoTokenFixer3620%400%282885858811
DigestAuthenticator9743981%132767%17442012772401
SingleSignOnSessionKey8110155%181240%192224474701
SSLAuthenticator7722674%172761%162815601601
BasicAuthenticator6112166%13940%111711433601
DigestAuthenticator.DigestInfo4143291%154976%1538171180601
SingleSignOnEntry409670%5550%817144151201
DigestAuthenticator.new LinkedHashMap() {...}301938%516%35490201
SpnegoAuthenticator.AuthenticateAction200%n/a22662211
SpnegoAuthenticator.AcceptAction190%n/a22552211
AuthenticatorBase.JaspicState0%n/a11331111
SavedRequest13294%50%22434512301
BasicAuthenticator.BasicCredentials14795%990%1111340601
NonLoginAuthenticator2681%466%36291301
DigestAuthenticator.NonceInfo8294%466%362161301
SingleSignOnListener4090%4450%464180201
Constants0%n/a11111111
DigestAuthenticator.AuthDigest44100%n/a040100401
AuthenticatorBase.AllowCorsPreflight21100%n/a01040101