org.apache.catalina.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,638 of 32,59261%1,642 of 3,61254%1,6143,1572,9758,1944611,347764
StandardContext2,4475,32668%28651664%3147355501,9368433401
NamingContextListener1,33490040%18210235%126174326557133201
ApplicationContext8261,14958%11213454%102191175454216801
StandardServer65461548%813127%69113184350225701
StandardWrapper5911,22867%6110563%64153126443157001
AprLifecycleListener44132442%763229%577110920591701
StandardThreadExecutor4380%460%6969112112464611
StandardHost38750856%442637%398588237125001
ApplicationDispatcher37494371%8712558%681208734711401
ContainerBase3251,20078%5713570%491457940244901
StandardService30258665%415155%38768121593001
StandardContext.NoPluggabilityServletContext3014%n/a54565862545601
AsyncContextImpl30077872%315965%27737128132801
StandardWrapperValve30034953%292748%23415815321301
ApplicationHttpRequest28857066%625245%431008123764301
ApplicationFilterRegistration2807521%37715%2935527191301
DefaultInstanceManager27096978%3612878%361094027002701
OpenSSLLifecycleListener25513334%251334%25328212181301
ApplicationServletRegistration22416742%231945%23374176101601
StandardVirtualThreadExecutor2060%200%33335151232311
ApplicationRequest1940%80%131338389911
ApplicationFilterConfig19222153%131959%16323610151601
ApplicationHttpResponse16818%3614%36445068152301
StandardPipeline14232469%365058%27624614711901
ApplicationHttpRequest.AttributeNamesEnumerator1290%240%161629294411
StandardHostValve12838475%146081%1343271410601
ApplicationPart1197037%2016%1724315251201
ApplicationContextFacade10844880%50%235929106215701
JniLifecycleListener1050%100%121224247711
ThreadLocalLeakPreventionListener10135%17934%91927450601
StandardEngine9721168%272750%2546269131901
JreMemoryLeakPreventionListener856643%8850%17212648101301
ApplicationResponse690%140%161626269911
ApplicationFilterChain6518774%2180%725196831201
StandardContext.ContextFilterMaps6511864%50%5911371501
PropertiesRoleMappingListener12872%1275%6156402701
ApplicationFilterFactory34988%176779%165012990601
StandardEngine.AccessLogListener9067%141246%111915422601
FrameworkListener15982%121860%9248461901
ContextNamingInfoListener11076%880%3114341601
ApplicationSessionCookieConfig37492%73181%73958102001
AccessLogAdapter57%100%367143501
StandardContextValve79%1285%2105230301
StandardContext.new CredentialHandler() {...}28%n/a23232301
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessor86%880%284200301
StandardEngineValve77%33%353110201
StandardWrapperFacade86%75%171120501
AprStatus81%n/a21031721001
AsyncListenerWrapper7296%75%21212211001
StandardEngine.NoopAccessLog57%n/a24242401
Constants0%n/a11111111
ApplicationMapping153100%1392%1120290301
AsyncContextImpl.RunnableWrapper100%n/a020170201
AsyncContextImpl.AsyncRunnable100%n/a020120201
ApplicationDispatcher.State100%n/a010120101
StandardHost.MemoryLeakTrackingListener100%75%14070201
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntryType100%n/a01050101
ApplicationMapping.MappingImpl100%n/a050100501
ApplicationContext.DispatchData100%n/a01060101
ContainerBase.StopChild100%100%03060201
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessorMonitor100%100%03040201
ContainerBase.StartChild100%n/a02050201
StandardContext.new ThreadBindingListener() {...}100%n/a03030301