org.apache.catalina.manager

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,786 of 10,58016%929 of 1,0178%6406771,9442,31814316568
ManagerServlet3,7340%4460%263263743743404011
HTMLManagerServlet2,3640%2300%145145509509303011
StatusTransformer1,7171,16640%1627331%11414340864852201
JMXProxyServlet4820%340%3030124124131311
JspHelper2520%240%25257474131311
StatusManagerServlet14762881%331531%2230341681601
DummyProxySession720%n/a39394343393911
Constants0%n/a22992211