org.apache.catalina.realm

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,667 of 11,11540%909 of 1,43336%8161,1441,6132,810231413828
JNDIRealm1,7891,74549%27820041%2753784659517612801
RealmBase1,1831,03246%21718445%172259293549255501
JAASRealm7310%700%5959176176242411
CombinedRealm66618021%792121%5771111158122101
JAASMemoryLoginModule6360%560%37371471479911
MemoryRealm2485217%21519%2023597471001
JAASCallbackHandler2300%320%202049494411
DataSourceRealm22633559%272548%335355152122701
LockOutRealm2049030%22415%27345581142101
UserDatabaseRealm1928029%28617%27325482101501
GenericPrincipal7813062%121453%1229175331601
UserDatabaseRealm.UserDatabasePrincipal777147%19726%121726461401
RealmBase.AllRolesMode6226%80%81015214601
NestedCredentialHandler560%60%8813135511
CombinedRealm.CombinedRealmCredentialHandler5410%100%7813142301
DigestCredentialHandlerBase4428086%122870%1435138731501
LockOutRealm.new LinkedHashMap() {...}4317%40%34781201
MemoryUserRule370%0%3310102211
MessageDigestCredentialHandler3619484%51777%621105321001
LockOutRealm.LockRecord320%n/a5510105511
MemoryRuleSet0%n/a33773311
AuthenticatedUserRealm0%n/a33333311
SecretKeyCredentialHandler6791%n/a21122121101
JNDIRealm.JNDIConnection6894%990%161180101
NullRealm42%n/a23232301
JNDIRealm.User40100%100%070140601
GenericPrincipal.SerializablePrincipal37100%100%03090201
X509SubjectDnRetriever100%n/a02020201