org.apache.catalina.startup

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,890 of 20,51656%1,106 of 2,25851%1,1501,8202,1604,9004056911554
ContextConfig1,8524,18569%29056265%2464933851,365116701
HostConfig1,2932,47865%19627057%148279273783104601
Catalina98758837%1091713%94106251403314301
Bootstrap74716518%762020%5972200248192401
ClassLoaderFactory5070%900%52521171177711
Tomcat49298766%566453%421099135054901
FailedContext45112621%1121%24326826130423626101
UserConfig4040%420%4343110110222211
Tool3070%280%181888884411
WebAnnotationSet27935756%714337%48705714321301
ExpandWar22944566%245870%25512614321001
ConnectorCreateRule1825623%1225%101428462601
CatalinaBaseConfigurationSource1599036%22826%142140652601
VersionLoggerListener12319561%10844%1319215061001
PasswdUserDatabase920%80%111123237711
ListenerCreateRule9120%16%3616230301
CertificateCreateRule903%0%5618192301
HomesUserDatabase900%120%121222226611
SetNextNamingRule7837%33%4615291301
CatalinaProperties519063%9950%91418531501
ListenerCreateRule.OptionalListener0%n/a6610106611
WebappServiceLoader25889%2985%6227791501
Catalina.CatalinaShutdownHook0%0%4410102211
EngineConfig61%75%295200501
HostConfig.MigrateApp0%n/a22992211
Catalina.SetParentClassLoaderRule54%50%244140201
CopyParentClassLoaderRule61%50%244150201
ClassLoaderFactory.RepositoryType0%n/a11551111
LifecycleListenerRule7875%81055%7114280201
ContextConfig.AnnotationScanTask0%n/a22772211
AddPortOffsetRule55%50%133110201
UserConfig.DeployUserDirectory0%n/a22772211
ClassLoaderFactory.Repository0%n/a33663311
SafeForkJoinWorkerThreadFactory.SafeForkJoinWorkerThread0%n/a11331111
SafeForkJoinWorkerThreadFactory0%n/a22222211
ContextRuleSet41999%100%162711401
NamingRuleSet15497%n/a132271301
HostRuleSet13597%n/a132251301
EngineRuleSet12096%n/a132231301
RealmRuleSet6794%100%182191501
CredentialHandlerRuleSet6093%100%182181501
Constants0%n/a11111111
Tomcat.FixContextListener97%100%041110201
Tomcat.ExistingStandardWrapper53100%100%090180701
Tomcat.SimpleRealm51100%75%15090301
HostConfig.ExpandedDirectoryRemovalListener100%100%030100201
ContextConfig.JavaClassCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
HostConfig.DeployDescriptor100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployDirectory100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployWar100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployedApplication100%n/a01080101
ContextConfig.DefaultWebXmlCacheEntry100%n/a04080401
ContextConfig.HostWebXmlCacheCleaner100%100%02040101
Tomcat.DefaultWebXmlListener100%100%03040201