org.apache.catalina.tribes.group.interceptors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,317 of 8,70750%434 of 71639%4546798741,7051773151024
StaticMembershipInterceptor6940%540%4444112112171711
TcpPingInterceptor5370%400%34347878141411
GzipInterceptor4566412%2826%364099116222501
TwoPhaseCommitInterceptor4170%180%181859599911
ThroughputInterceptor3480%140%24246363171711
TcpFailureDetector33582271%625848%578766201112701
FragmentationInterceptor3210%280%27277575131311
MessageDispatchInterceptor28714934%371326%435574118223001
NonBlockingCoordinator1591,53990%399971%411084328263901
FragmentationInterceptor.FragCollection1570%140%121226265511
SimpleCoordinator1270%100%16164040111111
EncryptInterceptor12054982%172761%19423211342001
OrderInterceptor9233578%202858%20413011351701
DomainFilterInterceptor7115067%151753%1531206361501
NonBlockingCoordinator.CoordinationEvent6610260%17522%192217323501
FragmentationInterceptor.FragKey370%40%66994411
TcpPingInterceptor.PingThread290%20%33992211
TwoPhaseCommitInterceptor.MapEntry230%20%33662211
OrderInterceptor.MessageOrder2211083%51575%7197422901
NonBlockingCoordinator.CoordinationMessage31996%5964%61867711101
EncryptInterceptor.BaseEncryptionManager20896%3975%42135911501
OrderInterceptor.Counter23100%n/a04060401
EncryptInterceptor.GCMEncryptionManager16100%n/a03040301
EncryptInterceptor.ChannelConfigException100%n/a01020101