org.apache.catalina.users

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,592 of 5,63153%323 of 53039%2904176691,47565152215
DataSourceUserDatabase1,5191,85254%16711741%150200393875285801
MemoryUserDatabase47768458%514345%457510928672801
DataSourceUserDatabaseFactory1990%340%191956562211
GenericUser1287737%20623%21303355101701
GenericGroup886442%15731%1421223851001
MemoryGroupCreationFactory593839%13318%81017290201
GenericRole553337%6440%81113214601
MemoryUserDatabaseFactory5475%7750%795210201
MemoryRoleCreationFactory2970%433%354130201
AbstractUser66%n/a386143801
AbstractRole69%n/a264102601
AbstractGroup69%n/a264102601
MemoryUserCreationFactory14597%61875%6141440201
Constants0%n/a11111111
SparseUserDatabase60%n/a12121201