org.apache.catalina.valves

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,421 of 11,87754%772 of 1,45646%7621,2581,4053,0752565093596
ExtendedAccessLogValve735779%13574%778217919891101
JDBCAccessLogValve5740%420%5252178178313111
AccessLogValve53430436%862220%7287120206193301
ProxyErrorReportValve3210%360%262693938811
PersistentValve28622744%563840%49667414491901
FilterValve2270%200%22224949121211
ErrorReportValve22058772%355962%29596421051201
AbstractAccessLogValve19066577%399270%4611249203173001
ExtendedAccessLogValve.PatternTokenizer1895522%23414%202350656801
RemoteIpValve18757475%257374%398049200173101
SemaphoreValve1420%120%22225454161611
JsonErrorReportValve1280%240%141441412211
RemoteCIDRValve12220963%103477%1032258021001
StuckThreadDetectionValve11529271%122668%1534248761501
HealthCheckValve1120%140%151529298811
CrawlerSessionManagerValve8223874%223057%2542208751601
RequestFilterValve6920074%122870%1840158162001
ExtendedAccessLogValve.CookieElement640%100%7716162211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.TimeElement570%40%6610104411
ExtendedAccessLogValve.DateElement570%40%6610104411
ExtendedAccessLogValve.ResponseAllHeaderElement550%80%6617172211
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style.new AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style() {...}499%n/a129101201
AbstractAccessLogValve.DateAndTimeElement4327386%104280%93212880401
LoadBalancerDrainingValve4218181%112771%14268553701
FilterValve.new InvocationHandler() {...}380%80%66662211
AbstractAccessLogValve.PortElement376162%6753%4117250401
ExtendedAccessLogValve.RequestParameterElement360%40%5512123311
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}320%20%33882211
AbstractAccessLogValve.RemoteAddrElement317370%6960%5128310401
SSLValve3021687%21890%826147261601
AbstractAccessLogValve.ConnectionStatusElement304157%8642%798210201
AbstractAccessLogValve.ByteSentElement302444%8220%576140201
ExtendedAccessLogValve.SessionAttributeElement250%40%44992211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.ElementTimestampStruct210%n/a11551111
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}210%20%33662211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}200%n/a22882211
AbstractAccessLogValve.RequestElement183867%3350%354160201
AbstractAccessLogValve.ProtocolElement181647%325%24590201
AbstractAccessLogValve.HostElement173969%10637%8115170301
AbstractAccessLogValve.LocalServerNameElement173164%9535%795140201
ExtendedAccessLogValve.ServletContextElement170%n/a22552211
FilterValve.FilterCallInfo160%n/a22662211
AbstractAccessLogValve.DateFormatCache.Cache1535895%43088%4213700401
AbstractAccessLogValve.ResponseHeaderElement152764%3350%354130201
ExtendedAccessLogValve.RequestAttributeElement150%n/a22552211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.ResponseHeaderElement150%n/a22552211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.RequestHeaderElement150%n/a22552211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}140%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}140%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}140%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}140%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}130%n/a22332211
ExtendedAccessLogValve.new AbstractAccessLogValve.AccessLogElement() {...}120%n/a22332211
AbstractAccessLogValve.SessionAttributeElement113576%4450%463160201
AbstractAccessLogValve.RequestAttributeElement112771%3350%353130201
AbstractAccessLogValve.HeaderElement102873%375%142120201
AbstractAccessLogValve.LocalAddrElement101864%50%134120201
AbstractAccessLogValve.SessionIdElement101762%2250%24280201
StuckThreadDetectionValve.MonitoredThread916894%51168%51833901001
AbstractAccessLogValve.CookieElement96086%4866%482190201
AbstractAccessLogValve.HttpStatusCodeElement94282%3350%352100201
StuckThreadDetectionValve.CompletedStuckThread91460%n/a34383401
PersistentValve.UsageCountingSemaphore83480%n/a273142701
AbstractAccessLogValve.UserElement81666%2250%24290201
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style.new AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style() {...}838%n/a12231201
ValveBase15495%31381%42445411601
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style.new AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style() {...}45%n/a12231201
AbstractAccessLogValve.FirstByteTimeElement2583%50%13170201
AbstractAccessLogValve.ThreadNameElement1680%50%13160201
AbstractAccessLogValve.RequestURIElement1275%50%13150201
Constants.AccessLog0%n/a11111111
Constants0%n/a11111111
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement2291%375%15070301
JsonAccessLogValve438100%26100%0190900601
JsonAccessLogValve.JsonWrappedElement108100%31178%3130260601
AbstractAccessLogValve.DateFormatCache104100%8100%080270401
RemoteAddrValve35100%4100%060100401
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style33100%n/a01060101
AbstractAccessLogValve.FormatType33100%n/a01060101
RemoteHostValve31100%2100%05080401
CrawlerSessionManagerValve.CrawlerHttpSessionBindingListener25100%2250%24070201
StuckThreadDetectionValve.MonitoredThreadState21100%n/a01040101
AbstractAccessLogValve.QueryElement21100%2250%24080201
AbstractAccessLogValve.PortType15100%n/a01030101
AbstractAccessLogValve.RemoteAddressType15100%n/a01030101
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style.new AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style() {...}13100%n/a02030201
AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style.new AbstractAccessLogValve.ElapsedTimeElement.Style() {...}13100%n/a02030201
AbstractAccessLogValve.StringElement12100%n/a02050201
JsonAccessLogValve.CharElement11100%n/a02050201
AbstractAccessLogValve.MethodElement11100%50%13040201
AbstractAccessLogValve.LogicalUserNameElement8100%n/a02030201