org.apache.coyote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,353 of 7,27381%213 of 82674%2678633451,94995426122
AbstractProtocol19769877%194369%3711141229218001
AsyncStateMachine15852476%298574%24802115102301
AbstractProtocol.ConnectionHandler15556478%248878%18683418301201
Response15263080%266270%271024524255801
RequestInfo13913849%7750%29464180253901
RequestGroupInfo13322062%141653%1531378871601
CompressionConfig13123764%284058%28504511291501
AbstractProcessor1271,07989%3416282%401613734884001
Request11288888%185274%2612727291119201
ContinueResponseTiming135280%375%161140401
BadRequestException50%n/a24482401
AbstractProtocol.RecycledProcessors7891%5964%5111250401
ProtocolException56%n/a24482401
AbstractProcessorLight19597%63685%7282511701
CloseNowException1381%n/a14281401
Constants62%n/a12131201
ProtocolHandler4295%2880%381101301
UpgradeProtocol0%n/a11111111
ActionCode273100%n/a010460101
AsyncStateMachine.AsyncState162100%n/a060240601
ErrorState78100%2100%070170601
UpgradeToken27100%n/a050100501