org.apache.jasper.compiler

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,575 of 42,46177%1,502 of 5,00369%1,2823,7731,87810,1221341,2614140
Parser1,8092,31856%21933560%16433026080775301
JspDocumentParser7461,56667%11122967%10220314051493301
Validator.ValidateVisitor6552,16176%12431271%10725510456103701
Validator.DirectiveVisitor58754548%907043%5889821810901
JDTCompiler53041343%755542%6267901840201
AntCompiler4900%400%24241121124411
JspRuntimeContext40829341%412739%34578516182301
TagLibraryInfoImpl39342251%424250%35526517331001
SmapUtil33315932%35716%2229841223801
JspUtil2921,21780%8018669%761757133813801
JspConfig26745062%876342%5582772190701
Compiler26066271%477561%39765822701501
ErrorDispatcher2479627%261231%29346899121501
TagFileProcessor.TagFileDirectiveVisitor19879680%467261%35692617401001
PageInfo19659675%373145%341204822888601
AntCompiler.SystemLogHandler1820%0%33336969313111
ParserController16355577%427865%27744318401401
JspReader16280383%5313371%431204424222701
SmapUtil.SDEInstaller15954777%264261%24562816702001
EncodingDetector11620864%563034%375114710801
AttributeParser9461786%2811880%2380131310701
Validator.TagExtraInfoVisitor8820%820%5714230201
Validator8411357%102066%71916481401
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}787047%100%0412320201
SmapStratum.LineInfo7212262%71365%81912481901
JavacErrorDetail6617072%101050%111918583901
ImplicitTagLibraryInfo6023479%72175%81713701301
TldCache5518376%101254%81714600601
TagPluginManager.TagPluginContextImpl4914174%7956%1125164861701
PageDataImpl.SecondPassVisitor4592495%117386%9811122603901
DefaultErrorHandler4512673%66%3811361501
JDTCompiler.new INameEnvironment() {...}23786%63083%7257591701
Mark13879%770%51784721201
ELParser85096%1212491%1388519612001
SmapStratum39792%64287%83779221301
Node.CustomTag39392%3191%463513514401
TagFileProcessor24888%51979%5178790501
AntCompiler.JasperAntLogger0%n/a44994411
PageDataImpl.FirstPassVisitor17286%61875%5184480601
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}7072%975%382240201
Generator.GenerateVisitor4,78999%648998%629231,21504301
SmapUtil.SmapGenVisitor31393%82273%638911402301
StringInterpreterFactory4166%770%484181301
ELFunctionMapper.ELFunctionVisitor41595%54189%438510801501
JDTCompiler.new ICompilationUnit() {...}12486%583%193300601
Node.NamedAttribute10284%660%41643401101
Collector.CollectVisitor32695%75789%74768901501
JDTCompiler.new ICompilerRequestor() {...}14089%1392%194330201
TagFileProcessor.TagFileLoaderVisitor9586%583%154290201
Generator.TagHandlerInfo7685%6100%072190401
BeanRepository5881%880%293170401
Node27495%2589%443410012901
ScriptingVariabler.ScriptingVariableVisitor18493%3597%1212500301
TldCache.TaglibXmlCacheEntry63%n/a376143701
StringInterpreterFactory.DefaultStringInterpreter15593%4197%1243500301
TagPluginManager16794%14100%0114510401
Node.InvokeAction60%n/a13261301
Node.Expression57%n/a13261301
Node.Declaration57%n/a13261301
TextOptimizer.TextCatVisitor9292%975%31643401001
NewlineReductionServletWriter65%25%24390201
Node.Root8892%583%21723211401
Node.Nodes7491%100%11132711001
Node.TagDirective6690%75%171160501
JspDocumentParser.EnableDTDValidationException0%n/a22332211
Localizer85%66%373171401
ELParser.Token68%n/a25272501
Node.TemplateText10196%1071%4152280801
ELParser.Char80%n/a14161401
TagFileProcessor.TagFileDirectiveVisitor.NameEntry85%n/a14181401
ScriptingVariabler84%n/a13151301
ELParser.QuotedString81%n/a13151301
Validator.ValidateVisitor.NamedAttributeVisitor81%50%24150201
Collector80%n/a12151201
TextOptimizer78%n/a12151201
Generator2,90299%18098%2124071703201
Node.ScriptingElement7297%975%3101170401
Generator.GenBuffer7998%8100%0101230601
ELNode.Visitor90%n/a15161501
Generator.FragmentHelperClass352100%10100%01401160901
Node.JspAttribute246100%83078%83806501901
Node.Visitor183100%100%03408203301
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}171100%16100%0100380201
ServletWriter161100%660%41904401401
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}142100%16100%0110320301
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}104100%6100%070280401
Node.PageDirective90100%6100%090200601
JspConfig.JspProperty75100%n/a01302601301
ELNode.Nodes71100%8100%0120200801
ELParser.TextBuilder69100%n/a060170601
ELInterpreterFactory62100%10100%080200301
ELFunctionMapper57100%100%030120201
Generator.GenerateVisitor.new Node.Visitor() {...}54100%n/a020120201
ELNode.Function53100%n/a01302201301
Node.ChildInfo45100%n/a01301901301
PageDataImpl42100%n/a020120201
Node.JspElement100%n/a070120701
ELFunctionMapper.ELFunctionVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}100%50%13070201
Node.ForwardAction100%n/a05090501
Node.SetProperty100%n/a05090501
Node.ParamAction100%n/a05090501
Node.IncludeAction100%n/a05090501
Node.UseBean100%n/a05090501
SmapUtil.PreScanVisitor100%100%05070301
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new FunctionMapper() {...}100%n/a03050301
ScriptingVariabler.CustomTagCounter100%n/a01070101
JasperTagInfo100%100%04050301
Generator.GenBuffer.new Node.Visitor() {...}100%100%05070301
Node.ELExpression100%n/a05090501
Node.IncludeDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.DoBodyAction100%n/a03060301
Node.GetProperty100%n/a03060301
ErrorDispatcher.ErrorVisitor100%100%05080301
Node.AttributeDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.VariableDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.JspBody100%n/a03060301
Node.Scriptlet100%n/a03060301
Node.AttributeGenerator100%n/a04080401
Node.UninterpretedTag100%n/a04070401
JspConfig.JspPropertyGroup100%n/a04080401
Generator.FragmentHelperClass.Fragment100%n/a03060301
TagPluginManager.NodeVisitor100%n/a02070201
ELNode.Root100%n/a04080401
Node.ChildInfoBase100%n/a02040201
JarScannerFactory100%100%02060101
Node.NamedAttribute.new Node.Visitor() {...}100%n/a03050301
ELParser.Id100%n/a03050301
SmapInput100%n/a03060301
Validator.ValidateVisitor.XmlEscapeNonELVisitor100%n/a02050201
Node.JspOutput100%n/a02040201
Node.JspText100%n/a02040201
JspUtil.ValidAttribute100%n/a02060201
Node.JspRoot100%n/a02040201
ELNode.ELText100%n/a03060301
ELNode.Text100%n/a03060301
Node.Comment100%n/a02040201
Node.TaglibDirective100%n/a02040201
ELInterpreterFactory.DefaultELInterpreter100%n/a02020201
EncodingDetector.BomResult100%n/a01040101
ELNode100%n/a01010101