org.apache.tomcat.util.net.openssl.panama

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,001 of 8,18451%646 of 1,07840%5347479141,93781199122
OpenSSLContext1,5211,50449%19917346%16421731666582401
OpenSSLEngine1,1831,39354%20616844%160236287634134701
OpenSSLLibrary45142248%1072720%718312022981601
OpenSSLEngine.OpenSSLSession25125850%532733%496364128152301
OpenSSLContext.ALPNSelectCallback1055%140%8917201201
OpenSSLSessionContext986238%1121%1520203581301
OpenSSLSessionStats846%n/a12131215121301
OpenSSLEngine.VerifyCallback836543%291330%212323410201
OpenSSLUtil642931%60%31115250801
OpenSSLX509Certificate598358%100%13291640132801
OpenSSLContext.PasswordCallback559%100%6712151201
OpenSSLContext.CertVerifyCallback9983%4866%487320201
OpenSSLEngine.InfoCallback54%75%13270101
OpenSSLContext.TmpDHCallback4185%6650%57190101
OpenSSLSessionContext.EmptyEnumeration0%n/a22222211
OpenSSLEngine.EngineState64100%n/a040160401
OpenSSLContext.ContextState42100%100%050110401
OpenSSLEngine.ClientAuthMode100%n/a01040101
OpenSSLEngine.PHAState100%n/a01010101
OpenSSLEngine.Accepted100%n/a01010101
OpenSSLImplementation100%n/a03030301
OpenSSLLibrary.DHParam100%n/a01040101