org.apache.tomcat.util.net

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,357 of 21,41270%1,101 of 2,84661%1,0422,3001,4255,304187862678
SecureNio2Channel.java1,2861,85859%16720855%1482582126081866111
AbstractEndpoint.java8981,73765%13616654%1262802156842412803
Nio2Endpoint.java8392,48574%15127564%134303188811989111
NioEndpoint.java7052,47977%17135967%14536117782999507
SecureNioChannel.java6071,08164%10514858%8815811239322702
SSLHostConfig.java45870260%715141%75146128327268503
SSLUtilBase.java43761258%817146%64907824411401
TLSClientHelloExtractor.java27136857%823429%56827017032102
SocketProperties.java25332256%403647%659378176315501
SocketWrapperBase.java2241,42286%6317773%542034841448309
SSLHostConfigCertificate.java9431977%6857%12502511774303
Acceptor.java8416265%112367%92625722902
Nio2Channel.java6316772%75%25532773245104
NioChannel.java4812472%50%17411657143702
SSLImplementation.java2846%25%256120301
WriteBuffer.java18791%2284%5224521901
ApplicationBufferHandler.java0%n/a55555522
SocketBufferHandler.java38497%4896%34549512002
ServletConnectionImpl.java66%n/a353103501
IPv6Utils.java42299%10698%35711021301
Constants.java0%n/a11111111
AbstractNetworkChannelEndpoint.java90%75%14180201
SSLSupport.java0%n/a11111111
SocketEvent.java45100%n/a01080101
SocketProcessorBase.java33100%100%040140301
DispatchType.java28100%n/a03070301
SendfileState.java100%n/a01040101
SendfileKeepAliveState.java100%n/a01040101
SendfileDataBase.java100%n/a01060101