org.apache.catalina.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,005 of 35,45657%1,871 of 3,90052%1,8133,3053,4448,7485041,3511772
StandardContext2,6575,33066%30352363%3327425841,9699132901
NamingContextListener1,37990039%18210235%127175327558143301
ApplicationContextFacade1,01552634%1033525%98135172286296601
ApplicationContext8431,21058%11514155%108200181477247201
StandardWrapper7261,41766%7613664%80182170535207601
StandardServer67844439%802020%6596183301204601
ApplicationPushBuilder48044948%643434%556899199121901
AprLifecycleListener45134943%723230%527110721081901
ApplicationDispatcher43894468%9311956%7112310837211701
StandardService37762562%484447%45769323793001
StandardHost36544955%422234%387985216124701
ThreadLocalLeakPreventionListener3540%580%40408484111111
JreMemoryLeakPreventionListener33613027%342441%5458105144262901
ApplicationHttpRequest33456362%665445%461018724274101
ContainerBase3301,22378%5212670%461408541045101
StandardThreadExecutor3190%300%50508686353511
DefaultInstanceManager31397275%4112575%401104927802701
AsyncContextImpl31076471%325663%28727427942801
StandardContext.NoPluggabilityServletContext2984%n/a51535660515301
ApplicationFilterRegistration2797521%37715%2935527191301
StandardWrapperValve26933955%262650%20395414521301
ApplicationServletRegistration22316742%231945%23374176101601
ApplicationFilterConfig21726955%162257%18353810841601
ApplicationRequest2080%120%141443438811
ApplicationFilterChain18223155%162863%15344910531201
ApplicationHttpResponse15118%3313%33404662142101
StandardPipeline14533569%365058%28624715021901
StandardHostValve13637673%156180%1444281430601
ApplicationHttpRequest.AttributeNamesEnumerator1290%240%161629294411
ApplicationPart1197137%2016%1724315251201
JniLifecycleListener1050%100%121224247711
StandardEngine10221768%282648%2546279521901
StandardVirtualThreadExecutor850%0%15152727131311
PropertiesRoleMappingListener8414663%1680%61714542701
ApplicationResponse690%140%161626269911
StandardContext.ContextFilterMaps11864%50%5911371501
StandardEngine.AccessLogListener9067%141246%111915422601
ApplicationMapping18584%1875%6196421501
ContextNamingInfoListener11677%880%3114341601
AccessLogAdapter57%100%367143501
ApplicationFilterFactory34092%186879%175011960501
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetMethod0%n/a22992211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetField0%n/a22992211
ApplicationFilterChain.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}0%n/a22332211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedForward0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedDispatch0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedInclude0%n/a22662211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedLoadClass0%n/a22552211
ApplicationContextFacade.PrivilegedExecuteMethod0%n/a22662211
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessor9983%1381%3118330301
StandardContextValve79%1285%2105230301
ContainerBase.PrivilegedAddChild0%n/a22552211
StandardContext.new CredentialHandler() {...}28%n/a23232301
ApplicationSessionCookieConfig28596%2180%53026101701
StandardEngineValve77%33%353110201
StandardWrapperFacade86%75%171120501
AsyncListenerWrapper7296%75%21212211001
ContainerBase.StartStopThreadFactory93%50%13090201
StandardEngine.NoopAccessLog57%n/a24242401
Constants0%n/a11111111
AsyncContextImpl.RunnableWrapper100%n/a020170201
ApplicationMappingMatch100%n/a01060101
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntryType100%n/a01050101
AsyncContextImpl.AsyncRunnable100%n/a020120201
ApplicationDispatcher.State100%n/a010120101
StandardHost.MemoryLeakTrackingListener100%75%14070201
ApplicationMappingImpl100%n/a050100501
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
ApplicationContext.DispatchData100%n/a01060101
ContainerBase.StopChild100%100%03060201
ContainerBase.StartChild100%n/a02050201
StandardContext.new ThreadBindingListener() {...}100%n/a03030301