org.apache.catalina.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,840 of 35,55358%1,854 of 3,93452%1,8213,3773,3928,7785221,4061572
StandardContext2,6405,33466%29552363%3267425801,9649033301
NamingContextListener1,37990039%18210235%127175327558143301
ApplicationContextFacade1,01552634%1033525%98135172286296601
ApplicationContext8431,21058%11514155%108200181477247201
StandardWrapper7161,41966%7513764%77179164530177301
StandardServer71163547%933527%76121196365225701
ApplicationPushBuilder47344048%593335%536793189132101
StandardThreadExecutor4620%480%7171116116474711
ApplicationDispatcher43894668%9412056%7212410837311701
AprLifecycleListener43738746%733733%5674108214101901
StandardHost35347157%422436%378080217114701
StandardContext.NoPluggabilityServletContext3473%n/a58606367586001
ApplicationHttpRequest33455962%665244%461018723974201
ContainerBase3301,23978%5613871%491478040845001
DefaultInstanceManager31397275%4112575%401104927802701
StandardService30258665%415155%38768121593001
AsyncContextImpl30178272%315965%27737128132801
ApplicationFilterRegistration2807521%37715%2935527191301
StandardWrapperValve27133655%272548%21395514521301
JreMemoryLeakPreventionListener25911230%271941%444880115222501
StandardVirtualThreadExecutor2280%220%36365757252511
ApplicationServletRegistration22416742%231945%23374176101601
ApplicationFilterConfig21025254%142058%17333910551601
ApplicationRequest1960%80%131338389911
ApplicationFilterChain18421654%162863%16355110441301
ApplicationHttpResponse15118%3313%33404662142101
StandardPipeline14232469%365058%27624614711901
StandardHostValve13637673%156180%1444281430601
ApplicationHttpRequest.AttributeNamesEnumerator1290%240%161629294411
ApplicationPart1197037%2016%1724315251201
JniLifecycleListener1050%100%121224247711
ThreadLocalLeakPreventionListener10135%17934%91927450601
StandardEngine9922068%282648%2546269521901
ApplicationResponse690%140%161626269911
StandardContext.ContextFilterMaps11864%50%5911371501
ApplicationFilterFactory34787%186879%1751131000601
PropertiesRoleMappingListener12872%1275%6156402701
StandardEngine.AccessLogListener9067%141246%111915422601
FrameworkListener15982%121860%9248461901
ContextNamingInfoListener11677%880%3114341601
AccessLogAdapter57%100%367143501
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetMethod0%n/a22992211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedGetField0%n/a22992211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedForward0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedDispatch0%n/a22662211
ApplicationDispatcher.PrivilegedInclude0%n/a22662211
DefaultInstanceManager.PrivilegedLoadClass0%n/a22552211
ApplicationContextFacade.PrivilegedExecuteMethod0%n/a22662211
StandardContextValve79%1285%2105230301
ContainerBase.PrivilegedAddChild0%n/a22552211
StandardContext.new CredentialHandler() {...}28%n/a23232301
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessor86%880%284200301
ApplicationSessionCookieConfig28596%2180%53026101701
AprStatus76%n/a31252131201
StandardWrapperFacade86%75%171120501
AsyncListenerWrapper7296%75%21212211001
StandardEngineValve90%66%251110201
StandardEngine.NoopAccessLog57%n/a24242401
Constants0%n/a11111111
ApplicationMapping165100%1392%1120290301
AsyncContextImpl.RunnableWrapper100%n/a020170201
AsyncContextImpl.AsyncRunnable100%n/a020120201
ApplicationDispatcher.State100%n/a010120101
StandardHost.MemoryLeakTrackingListener100%75%14070201
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
DefaultInstanceManager.AnnotationCacheEntryType100%n/a01050101
ApplicationMapping.MappingImpl100%n/a050100501
ApplicationContext.DispatchData100%n/a01060101
ContainerBase.StopChild100%100%03060201
ContainerBase.ContainerBackgroundProcessorMonitor100%100%03040201
ContainerBase.StartChild100%n/a02050201
StandardContext.new ThreadBindingListener() {...}100%n/a03030301