org.apache.catalina.startup

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,068 of 21,45857%1,095 of 2,23851%1,1451,8052,1925,0153996861655
ContextConfig1,9164,21568%28656266%2464914061,428116701
HostConfig1,1612,56668%17726760%138269249777104701
Catalina1,01360237%1081814%91106247410284301
Bootstrap77117318%782020%6073211261192401
ClassLoaderFactory5940%900%54541251259911
Tomcat54994163%635546%5110810535484901
FailedContext43912622%1121%23425925129222725201
UserConfig4100%420%4343111111222211
Tool3670%280%181890904411
WebAnnotationSet27736756%724035%49696515321301
ExpandWar22944766%245870%25513315021001
ConnectorCreateRule1825623%1225%101428462601
CatalinaBaseConfigurationSource1599036%2323%152139642601
VersionLoggerListener12319561%10844%1319226261001
PasswdUserDatabase920%80%111123237711
ListenerCreateRule9120%16%3615220301
CertificateCreateRule903%0%5617182301
HomesUserDatabase900%120%121222226611
SetNextNamingRule7837%33%4615301301
CatalinaProperties549363%101050%101519561501
ListenerCreateRule.OptionalListener0%n/a6610106611
WebappServiceLoader28190%2985%6227791501
Catalina.CatalinaShutdownHook0%0%4410102211
EngineConfig61%75%295210501
Catalina.SetParentClassLoaderRule54%50%244140201
CopyParentClassLoaderRule61%50%244170201
ClassLoaderFactory.RepositoryType0%n/a11551111
LifecycleListenerRule7875%81055%7114290201
ContextConfig.AnnotationScanTask0%n/a22772211
AddPortOffsetRule55%50%133110201
UserConfig.DeployUserDirectory0%n/a22772211
ClassLoaderFactory.Repository0%n/a33663311
SetContextPropertiesRule0%n/a11221111
SafeForkJoinWorkerThreadFactory.SafeForkJoinWorkerThread0%n/a11331111
SafeForkJoinWorkerThreadFactory0%n/a22222211
SetAllPropertiesRule0%n/a22442211
Tomcat.ExistingStandardWrapper8593%8100%0112280701
ContextRuleSet74299%100%162681401
NamingRuleSet28098%n/a132271301
HostRuleSet21298%n/a132221301
EngineRuleSet18597%n/a132201301
RealmRuleSet7394%100%182191501
CredentialHandlerRuleSet6093%100%182191501
Constants0%n/a11111111
Tomcat.FixContextListener97%83%151120201
Tomcat.SimpleRealm52100%75%150100301
HostConfig.ExpandedDirectoryRemovalListener100%100%030100201
ContextConfig.JavaClassCacheEntry100%n/a050100501
HostConfig.DeployDescriptor100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployDirectory100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployWar100%n/a02080201
HostConfig.DeployedApplication100%n/a01080101
ContextConfig.DefaultWebXmlCacheEntry100%n/a04080401
ContextConfig.HostWebXmlCacheCleaner100%100%02040101
Tomcat.DefaultWebXmlListener100%100%03040201