org.apache.catalina.tribes.membership

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,748 of 5,71851%273 of 46641%3014766831,376135242716
StaticMembershipProvider7610%720%5959184184232311
McastService53548247%413747%6185134249334601
StaticMembershipService4270%360%4646112112282811
McastServiceImpl32769467%445656%40765924852601
McastServiceImpl.RecoveryThread1620%180%151545456611
MemberImpl1171,14590%103678%18732625185001
MembershipServiceBase1024028%15316%1725294591601
StaticMember820%120%121226266611
StaticMembershipProvider.MemberMessage780%40%101024247711
MembershipProviderBase351225%60%81012165701
McastServiceImpl.ReceiverThread348872%81055%6118300201
McastServiceImpl.SenderThread346063%4450%267230201
StaticMembershipProvider.PingThread290%20%33992211
Constants140%n/a22442211
Membership1142197%44100%137410311501
Membership.MbrEntry28100%1375%16070401