org.apache.catalina.tribes.transport.nio

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,269 of 3,36762%188 of 40053%14727325385037306
NioReplicationTask37831545%543841%40596316001301
ParallelNioSender32852461%435154%31617322421401
NioSender28954965%466056%41735319612001
NioReceiver21562274%395759%30655523201701
PooledParallelSender594643%4450%389260401
ParallelNioSender.SendResult42100%2250%270120501