org.apache.catalina.valves.rewrite

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,734 of 5,59168%300 of 81863%3005993601,28563185428
RewriteValve7421,31163%14621259%11619313143121301
ResolverImpl29965068%7912360%611137022021101
RewriteRule20652771%133371%489967216377601
Substitution16164379%237977%21631714511201
RewriteCond15514648%141041%1929357671701
RewriteCond.LexicalCondition340%100%88882211
RandomizedTextRewriteMap3212179%1487%2123340401
QuotedStringTokenizer2518688%32589%3253620901
RewriteCond.ResourceCondition0%n/a22332211
RewriteMap63%50%23370101
InternalRewriteMap.Escape63%50%24371301
InternalRewriteMap.Unescape61%50%24371301
InternalRewriteMap.LowerCase61%50%24371301
InternalRewriteMap.UpperCase61%50%24371301
Substitution.ServerVariableHttpElement0%n/a22222211
Substitution.ServerVariableSslElement0%n/a22222211
InternalRewriteMap3286%787%262101201
Resolver50%n/a12121201
RewriteCond.PatternCondition2793%50%14180301
Substitution.RewriteCondBackReferenceElement86%50%13020201
Substitution.MapElement43100%375%14080201
QuotedStringTokenizer.WordMode33100%n/a01060101
Substitution.RewriteRuleBackReferenceElement27100%4100%04070201
Substitution.ServerVariableElement100%n/a02020201
Substitution.ServerVariableEnvElement100%n/a02020201
Substitution.StaticElement100%n/a02020201
Substitution.SubstitutionElement100%n/a01010101
RewriteCond.Condition100%n/a01010101