org.apache.coyote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,379 of 7,44481%221 of 85074%2748803511,97995430223
AbstractProtocol.ConnectionHandler19360075%288875%21714219111301
AbstractProtocol18871079%194369%3611239229208101
AsyncStateMachine17752174%268676%23792715902301
AbstractProcessor1501,09287%3316583%4316740354124401
RequestInfo13714050%7750%29464182253901
CompressionConfig13424764%284260%295346117101701
RequestGroupInfo13322062%141653%1531378871601
Response11965584%256371%22993623715501
Request6188493%145479%181201227958601
ProtocolHandler205472%121453%11165161301
ContinueResponseTiming135280%375%161140401
ContainerThreadMarker0%n/a44664411
UpgradeProtocol0%20%33442211
BadRequestException50%n/a24482401
AbstractProtocol.RecycledProcessors7891%5964%5111250401
CloseNowException56%n/a24482401
ProtocolException56%n/a24482401
AbstractProcessorLight22297%63685%7282511701
Constants1285%50%13040201
ActionCode285100%n/a010480101
AsyncStateMachine.AsyncState162100%n/a060240601
ErrorState78100%2100%070170601
UpgradeToken27100%n/a050100501