org.apache.jasper.compiler

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,781 of 45,70176%1,571 of 5,10569%1,3273,8592,02010,4611451,2966145
Parser1,9812,41654%23134359%17334527184085801
JspDocumentParser7751,62267%11423867%10420914953193301
AntCompiler6920%500%30301351355511
Validator.ValidateVisitor6832,37677%12831270%11125910859303901
JspRuntimeContext62131933%522835%4265125206102501
JDTCompiler61034436%953526%62671081850201
Validator.DirectiveVisitor57251847%896542%5786811750901
JspUtil4201,36776%8018669%761757133813801
TagLibraryInfoImpl41042851%424250%35526517331001
SmapUtil35717633%35716%2229841223801
Compiler29365769%467461%38755822501501
JspConfig26742361%875940%5580772110701
SmapUtil.SDEInstaller24854568%284058%25563116702001
ErrorDispatcher2479627%261231%29346899121501
TagFileProcessor.TagFileDirectiveVisitor19878879%467261%35692617401001
PageInfo19558074%363045%351184922498501
AntCompiler.SystemLogHandler1820%0%33336969313111
JspReader17480982%5313371%431204424222701
ParserController16956076%427865%27744318401401
EncodingDetector11620864%563034%375114710801
AttributeParser9462386%2811880%2380131310701
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}927043%100%0412320201
Validator.TagExtraInfoVisitor8820%820%5714230201
Validator8412058%102066%71916481401
SmapStratum.LineInfo7214666%71365%81912481901
JavacErrorDetail6617072%101050%111918583901
ImplicitTagLibraryInfo6023479%72175%81713701301
TldCache5518376%101254%81714600601
PageDataImpl.SecondPassVisitor4994095%117386%10841323214201
TagPluginManager.TagPluginContextImpl4914174%7956%1125164861701
SmapStratum42089%64287%837710721301
PageDataImpl.FirstPassVisitor19080%61875%5184480601
DefaultErrorHandler14275%66%3811361501
TagPluginManager17380%1785%31413630401
Generator.GenerateVisitor5,80799%952098%931171,32104501
ELFunctionMapper.ELFunctionVisitor50993%64287%540811701601
JDTCompiler.new INameEnvironment() {...}25587%63083%7257591701
Mark15081%770%51784721201
ELParser85096%1212491%1388519612001
Node.CustomTag39392%3191%463513514401
TagFileProcessor24488%51979%5178790501
StringInterpreterFactory.DefaultStringInterpreter17284%4197%1243500301
AntCompiler.JasperAntLogger0%n/a44994411
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}7072%975%382240201
Collector.CollectVisitor34493%86488%85289501601
SmapUtil.SmapGenVisitor32093%82273%639911702401
Node.FallBackAction0%n/a33663311
StringInterpreterFactory66%770%484181301
JDTCompiler.new ICompilationUnit() {...}12486%583%193300601
Node.NamedAttribute10284%770%31643401101
JDTCompiler.new ICompilerRequestor() {...}14089%1392%194330201
TagFileProcessor.TagFileLoaderVisitor9586%583%154290201
Generator.TagHandlerInfo7685%6100%072190401
BeanRepository5881%880%293170401
Node27495%2589%443410012901
ScriptingVariabler.ScriptingVariableVisitor18493%3597%1212500301
TldCache.TaglibXmlCacheEntry63%n/a376143701
ELParser.Char67%n/a14161401
Node.InvokeAction60%n/a13261301
Node.Expression57%n/a13261301
Node.Declaration57%n/a13261301
JspRuntimeContext.SecurityHolder0%n/a11441111
TextOptimizer.TextCatVisitor9292%975%31643401001
NewlineReductionServletWriter65%25%24390201
Node.Visitor19796%100%13739113601
Node.Root8992%583%21723111401
Node.Nodes7491%100%11132711001
Node.TagDirective6690%75%171160501
JspDocumentParser.EnableDTDValidationException0%n/a22332211
Localizer85%66%373171401
ELParser.Token68%n/a25272501
Node.TemplateText10196%1071%4152280801
TagFileProcessor.TagFileDirectiveVisitor.NameEntry85%n/a14181401
ELParser.QuotedString85%n/a13151301
ScriptingVariabler85%n/a13151301
Collector81%n/a12151201
Validator.ValidateVisitor.NamedAttributeVisitor81%50%24150201
TextOptimizer78%n/a12151201
Generator2,94299%18198%3125071503201
Node.JspAttribute24499%102873%103816501901
Node.ScriptingElement7297%975%3101170401
Generator.GenBuffer7998%8100%0101230601
ELNode.Visitor90%n/a15161501
Generator.FragmentHelperClass388100%10100%01401160901
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}189100%16100%0100380201
ServletWriter161100%660%41904401401
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}142100%16100%0110320301
Generator.new Node.Visitor() {...}104100%6100%070280401
Generator.GenerateVisitor.new Node.Visitor() {...}98100%6100%050190201
Node.PageDirective90100%6100%090200601
ELNode.Nodes71100%8100%0120200801
ELParser.TextBuilder69100%n/a060170601
JspConfig.JspProperty69100%n/a01202401201
ELFunctionMapper66100%100%030120201
ELInterpreterFactory62100%10100%080200301
Generator.GenerateVisitor.new Node.Visitor() {...}62100%n/a020120201
ELNode.Function53100%n/a01302201301
Node.ChildInfo100%n/a01301901301
Validator.ValidateVisitor.new FunctionMapper() {...}100%n/a03050301
PageDataImpl100%n/a020120201
ELFunctionMapper.ELFunctionVisitor.new ELNode.Visitor() {...}100%50%13070201
Node.PlugIn100%n/a070120701
Node.JspElement100%n/a070120701
Node.ForwardAction100%n/a05090501
Node.SetProperty100%n/a05090501
Node.ParamAction100%n/a05090501
Node.IncludeAction100%n/a05090501
Node.UseBean100%n/a05090501
SmapUtil.PreScanVisitor100%100%05070301
ScriptingVariabler.CustomTagCounter100%n/a01070101
JasperTagInfo100%100%04050301
Generator.GenBuffer.new Node.Visitor() {...}100%100%05070301
Node.ELExpression100%n/a05090501
Node.IncludeDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.DoBodyAction100%n/a03060301
Node.GetProperty100%n/a03060301
ErrorDispatcher.ErrorVisitor100%100%05080301
Node.AttributeDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.VariableDirective100%n/a03060301
Node.ParamsAction100%n/a03060301
Node.JspBody100%n/a03060301
ELParser.Id100%n/a03050301
Node.Scriptlet100%n/a03060301
Node.AttributeGenerator100%n/a04080401
Node.UninterpretedTag100%n/a04070401
JspConfig.JspPropertyGroup100%n/a04080401
Generator.FragmentHelperClass.Fragment100%n/a03060301
TagPluginManager.NodeVisitor100%n/a02070201
ELNode.Root100%n/a04080401
Node.ChildInfoBase100%n/a02040201
JarScannerFactory100%100%02060101
Node.NamedAttribute.new Node.Visitor() {...}100%n/a03050301
SmapInput100%n/a03060301
Validator.ValidateVisitor.XmlEscapeNonELVisitor100%n/a02050201
Node.JspOutput100%n/a02040201
Node.JspText100%n/a02040201
JspUtil.ValidAttribute100%n/a02060201
Node.JspRoot100%n/a02040201
ELNode.ELText100%n/a03060301
ELNode.Text100%n/a03060301
Node.Comment100%n/a02040201
Node.TaglibDirective100%n/a02040201
ELInterpreterFactory.DefaultELInterpreter100%n/a02020201
EncodingDetector.BomResult100%n/a01040101
ELNode100%n/a01010101