org.apache.catalina.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,343 of 4,68271%209 of 53560%2064813121,11847210428
DOMWriter2670%330%232368684411
CustomObjectInputStream2010%260%181849495511
LifecycleBase17245272%296769%28673013121901
SessionIdGeneratorBase13515954%131350%1532247951901
ParameterMap759956%2675%824194862001
Introspection6612565%162055%172716491901
ResourceSet592126%5116%913152361001
XMLWriter5715472%111354%824145801101
Strftime5532485%142261%132612881801
CharsetMapper393446%4233%479211401
IOTools243961%5550%494151401
TimeBucketCounter2316287%5758%41874211201
NetMaskSet2310582%41071%7167303901
TimeBucketCounter.MaintenanceMonitor234063%7330%57490201
LifecycleMBeanBase2112485%1583%21744111401
StringUtil190%40%55333311
ServerInfo1611387%8850%10158412701
ToStringUtil143571%1150%253111401
ErrorPageSupport1311389%21083%3133331701
StandardSessionIdGenerator1311189%31583%3112230201
SessionConfig96888%81666%7162230401
RequestUtil5491%2880%372141201
URLEncoder34798%16100%0163750801
NetMask33598%53587%5282710801
TLSUtil1280%2100%13141201
TomcatCSS0%n/a11111111
ContextName283100%13997%1290630901
TimeBucketCounter.Maintenance30100%2100%04050301