org.apache.catalina.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,343 of 4,68271%209 of 53560%2064813121,11847210428
DOMWriter.java2670%330%232368684411
CustomObjectInputStream.java2010%260%181849495511
LifecycleBase.java17245272%296769%28673013121901
SessionIdGeneratorBase.java13515954%131350%1532247951901
ParameterMap.java759956%2675%824194862001
Introspection.java6612565%162055%172716491901
ResourceSet.java592126%5116%913152361001
XMLWriter.java5715472%111354%824145801101
Strftime.java5532485%142261%132612881801
TimeBucketCounter.java4623283%121250%929115611703
CharsetMapper.java393446%4233%479211401
IOTools.java243961%5550%494151401
NetMaskSet.java2310582%41071%7167303901
LifecycleMBeanBase.java2112485%1583%21744111401
StringUtil.java190%40%55333311
ServerInfo.java1611387%8850%10158412701
ToStringUtil.java143571%1150%253111401
ErrorPageSupport.java1311389%21083%3133331701
StandardSessionIdGenerator.java1311189%31583%3112230201
SessionConfig.java96888%81666%7162230401
RequestUtil.java5491%2880%372141201
URLEncoder.java34798%16100%0163750801
NetMask.java33598%53587%5282710801
TLSUtil.java1280%2100%13141201
TomcatCSS.java0%n/a11111111
ContextName.java283100%13997%1290630901