org.apache.tomcat.util.buf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,123 of 12,47682%365 of 1,01363%3147994881,89655283128
StringCache51851649%755542%6290134269162501
Utf8Encoder40614326%431728%2534791200401
ByteChunk33089773%5710564%491287527784701
MessageBytes23160972%516656%411015321983401
CharChunk22265674%457161%37955420763701
B2CConverter9745482%224265%1840171050801
Asn1Parser5920777%41477%52665321701
ByteBufferUtils5110266%8642%61015480301
AbstractChunk4313876%51575%526125121601
C2BConverter4245891%184068%193610891701
StringCache.CharEntry0%20%55884411
UDecoder41494%66691%6463840901
EncodedSolidusHandling6683%375%161140401
UriUtil39097%64287%63727211301
StringCache.ByteEntry7187%6650%7104181401
CharsetCache3,96199%990%192260401
HexUtils47298%31178%4143341701
CharsetCache.DummyCharset45%n/a34353401
Asn1Writer17197%21487%3132391501
CharsetUtil3988%375%133160101
StringUtils11496%22090%2201350901
Ascii12397%31986%4161211501
UEncoder248100%42083%4160590401
UEncoder.SafeCharsSet49100%2100%04090301
ByteBufferHolder100%2100%050100401
MessageBytes.MessageBytesFactory100%n/a02030201
UDecoder.DecodeException100%n/a02030201
ByteChunk.BufferOverflowException100%n/a01020101