org.apache.tomcat.util.buf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,181 of 12,50982%368 of 1,01563%3208035011,90360286128
StringCache.java55658751%836142%74105146295213313
Utf8Encoder.java40614326%431728%2534791200401
ByteChunk.java35287971%5810464%501298027994802
MessageBytes.java23161672%516656%411035322283602
CharChunk.java22265674%457161%37955420763701
B2CConverter.java9745482%224265%1840171050801
Asn1Parser.java6920775%41477%62785531801
AbstractChunk.java5713570%71568%828175541701
ByteBufferUtils.java5110266%8642%61015480301
C2BConverter.java4245891%184068%193610891701
UDecoder.java42094%66691%64838701102
StringUtils.java11487%22090%32123611001
CharsetCache.java3,96699%990%4135313802
EncodedSolidusHandling.java6683%375%161140401
UriUtil.java39097%64287%63727211301
HexUtils.java47298%31178%4143341701
Asn1Writer.java17197%21487%3132391501
CharsetUtil.java3988%375%133160101
Ascii.java12397%31986%4161211501
UEncoder.java297100%42284%4200680702
ByteBufferHolder.java100%2100%050100401