org.apache.tomcat.websocket

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,754 of 13,84572%567 of 1,46561%5171,2277633,25464478272
WsWebSocketContainer.java6481,60471%7514365%6815611851044702
WsRemoteEndpointImplBase.java5962,04777%9117565%79213122620480013
WsFrameBase.java5771,42771%8216266%6917111443834406
PerMessageDeflate.java46157955%947444%66969122801201
Util.java38985468%7711960%691367425133103
WsSession.java3261,20778%5010467%4914481401116602
AsyncChannelWrapperSecure.java30669769%405256%418153231103307
WsFrameClient.java9023972%201847%1733238411302
Authenticator.java485452%9743%61410280601
DigestAuthenticator.java4227486%8850%9146661601
AuthenticatorFactory.java292344%528%578152301
WsRemoteEndpointAsync.java2741%n/a598145901
AsyncChannelWrapperNonSecure.java243760%n/a61482161402
FutureToSendHandler.java2310682%3562%5124283801
WsRemoteEndpointImplClient.java7379%675%394241501
PojoHolder.java2556%50%255121401
EndpointClassHolder.java53%50%254101401
EndpointHolder.java44%50%255111401
PojoClassHolder.java3465%50%254121401
BackgroundProcessManager.java17991%1191%11766001102
AsyncChannelGroupUtil.java12090%375%11243801003
WsHandshakeResponse.java5281%375%151120301
BasicAuthenticator.java4177%325%352131301
WsRemoteEndpointBase.java72%n/a263122601
WsContainerProvider.java0%n/a22222211
AuthenticationException.java0%n/a11221111
TransformationFactory.java88%50%14150301
AuthenticationType.java60100%n/a070150701
MessagePart.java49100%n/a090180901
WsRemoteEndpointBasic.java39100%n/a080140801
Constants.java33100%n/a010110101
WsExtension.java23100%n/a04080401
MessageHandlerResultType.java100%n/a01040101
TransformationResult.java100%n/a01040101
WsPongMessage.java100%n/a02060201
WsExtensionParameter.java100%n/a03060301
MessageHandlerResult.java100%n/a03060301
DecoderEntry.java100%n/a03060301
ReadBufferOverflowException.java100%n/a02040201
WsIOException.java100%n/a02040201