org.apache.catalina.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,512 of 12,96780%502 of 1,72270%5061,5046713,62189643020
Request8263,20479%16638269%1484302021,0861315601
CoyoteAdapter3861,96383%7530780%642106757001901
Response3431,55981%11621064%10323911754777601
Connector28776072%346666%4513261289168201
InputBuffer16470881%337970%31904424243401
OutputBuffer11790288%389872%361183829035001
CoyoteWriter10612453%5758%203951103163301
RequestFacade6843586%50%118121166108001
ResponseFacade6630982%142058%18632713674601
CoyoteReader6517673%92573%1131146341401
CoyoteOutputStream4412774%51372%623156511401
ClientAbortException25%n/a34683401
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}20%0%34452301
CoyoteInputStream8688%583%21722711401
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}84%n/a13161301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}88%50%35141301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%100%04050301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%100%04050301
Request.new Request.SpecialAttributeAdapter() {...}100%50%14050301
CoyotePrincipal100%n/a03050301