org.apache.catalina.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,511 of 12,96780%504 of 1,72270%5071,5046723,62188643020
Request.java8433,28979%17138969%1564542081,1101717407
CoyoteAdapter.java3861,96383%7530780%642106757001901
Response.java3431,55981%11621064%10323911754777601
Connector.java29075772%356565%4613263289168201
InputBuffer.java16470881%337970%31904424243401
OutputBuffer.java11890188%399771%371183929035001
CoyoteWriter.java10112956%5758%193949103153301
RequestFacade.java6843586%50%118121166108001
ResponseFacade.java6630982%142058%18632713674601
CoyoteReader.java6517673%92573%1131146341401
CoyoteOutputStream.java4412774%51372%623156511401
ClientAbortException.java25%n/a34683401
CoyoteInputStream.java8688%583%21722711401
CoyotePrincipal.java100%n/a03050301