org.apache.catalina.tribes.membership

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,706 of 5,60651%274 of 46440%3024756851,368136242716
StaticMembershipProvider7530%720%5959184184232311
McastService53548247%413747%6185134249334601
StaticMembershipService4210%360%4646112112282811
McastServiceImpl32867667%465454%42766424662601
McastServiceImpl.RecoveryThread1480%180%151545456611
MemberImpl1021,12191%93579%17722324585001
MembershipServiceBase1024028%15316%1725294591601
StaticMember820%120%121226266611
StaticMembershipProvider.MemberMessage780%40%101024247711
MembershipProviderBase351225%60%81012165701
McastServiceImpl.ReceiverThread347468%61266%4118300201
McastServiceImpl.SenderThread344657%4450%267230201
StaticMembershipProvider.PingThread290%20%33992211
Constants140%n/a22442211
Membership1142197%24295%337410311501
Membership.MbrEntry28100%1375%16070401