org.apache.catalina.tribes.membership

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,706 of 5,60651%273 of 46441%3014756851,368136242716
StaticMembershipProvider.java8600%780%7272217217323233
McastServiceImpl.java54479659%747048%63108124344123614
McastService.java53548247%413747%6185134249334601
StaticMembershipService.java4210%360%4646112112282811
MemberImpl.java1021,12191%93579%17722324585001
MembershipServiceBase.java1024028%15316%1725294591601
StaticMember.java820%120%121226266611
MembershipProviderBase.java351225%60%81012165701
Constants.java140%n/a22442211
Membership.java44997%24695%343411011902